Хор «Снежинка» (руководитель хора - Марина Владимировна Черкез)


Группа 1.1.

  1. Бурлов Александр Алексеевич
  2. Волков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  3. Глухова Алёна Павловна
  4. Голубева Варвара Антоновна
  5. Горланова Данелия Максимовна
  6. Илийевски Петр Александарович
  7. Каманина Мария Андреевна
  8. Костикова Варвара Романовна
  9. Лукина Пелагея Кирилловна
  10. Малышева Марьяна Алексеевна
  11. Моденко Святослав Игоревич
  12. Моденко Ярополк Игоревич
  13. Прокофьева Анна Ивановна
  14. Семенов Мирослав Артемович
  15. Силаев Виктор Викторович
  16. Соколухина Ева Олеговна
  17. Софинская Эвелина Александровна
  18. Шведова  Анастасия Станиславовна
  19. Шмакова Варвара Дмитриевна


Группа 1.2.

  1. Бондарева Александра Станиславовна
  2. Ванькова Любовь Андреевна
  3. Воднев Дмитрий Вячеславович
  4. Герасимов Серафим Артёмович
  5. Гунченко Соня Сергеевна
  6. Гурбанов Федор Юрьевич
  7. Демиденко Анна Дмитриевна
  8. Демидова Мария Михайловна
  9. Джиоева Даника Таймуразовна
  10. Иванова Олеся Владимировна
  11. Иванова Вера Георгиевна
  12. Купченко Анна Антоновна
  13. Лапшина Маргарита Викторовна
  14. Сахарова Анастасия Вадимовна
  15. Симонова Ульяна Витальевна
  16. Смаженный Иван Олегович
  17. Смирнова Варвара Андреевна
  18. Терешкова Валерия Александровна
  19. Тонина Арина Александровна
  20. Черемисина Станислава Максимовна

Группа 2.1

  1. Бурлова Кристина Сергеевна
  2. Ганиева Динара Рустемовна
  3. Гафурова Диана Раисовна
  4. Грачев Егор Константинович
  5. Дорофеев Макар Дмитриевич
  6. Дрогобужева Ирина Владимировна
  7. Киричек Глеб Александрович
  8. Маракушин Ярослав Александрович
  9. Осадчук  София Дмитриевна
  10. Осёнов Фёдор Михайлович
  11. Прохорова Арина Расимовна
  12. Прудентов Арсений Алексеевич
  13. Ронжина Мария Олеговна
  14. Студенникова Елизавета Андреевна
  15. Сурол Диана Сердаровна
  16. Шушкевич Семён Станиславович


Группа 2.2.

  1. Алексеев Артём Алексеевич
  2. Артынская Мария Николаевна
  3. Базаева Любава Дмитриевна
  4. Боязытов Сергей Денисович
  5. Васильев Фёдор Александрович
  6. Васильев Кирилл Александрович
  7. Гоголева Алина Романовна
  8. Гоголева Екатерина Романовна
  9. Горина Майя Александровна
  10. Домрачева Мария Алексеевна
  11. Ефремова Анна Сергеевна
  12. Жукова Мария Александровна
  13. Истомин Герман Дмитриевич
  14. Кубань Лоредана Николаевна
  15. Локаленкова Александра Андреевна
  16. Лупанов Иван Григорьевич
  17. Ныркова Тамара Павловна
  18. Овчинников Данила Борисович
  19. Прохорова София Ивановна
  20. Сеничева Арина Владиславовна
  21. Суржикова Виктория Игоревна
  22. Тетюева София Андреевна


Группа 3.1.

  1. Алиханян Адриана Давитовна
  2. Аносова Мария Сергеевна
  3. Баглай Алиса Романовна
  4. Грачева Таисия Сергеевна
  5. Гридина Мария Андреевна 
  6. Драбинка Михаил Иванович
  7. Дроздова Лада Максимовна
  8. Олейник Александра Сергеевна
  9. Попов Евгений Владимирович
  10. Самороков Артемий Александрович
  11. Семенов Владимир Сергеевич
  12. Скробина Дарья Олеговна
  13. Тимофеева Ульяна Ивановна
  14. Федотова Тамара Андреевна
  15. Хрусталева Мария Николаевна
  16. Царапкина Светлана Александровна
  17. Яновская Дана Борисовна
  18. Яруллин Артём Ильдарович


Группа 3.2.

  1. Агафонычева Мирослава Александровна
  2. Булгаков Алексей Сергеевич
  3. Васильева Вера Олеговна
  4. Васенев Андрей Валерьевич
  5. Ващенко Валерия Дмитриевна
  6. Голев Дмитрий Юрьевич
  7. Головко Елизавета Витальевна
  8. Жихарева Мария Денисовна
  9. Иванова Серафима Валерьевна
  10. Ильичева Виктория Павловна
  11. Касатов Максим Александрович
  12. Климова Екатерина Александровна
  13. Кузнецова Мария Николаевна
  14. Лазарев Максим Александрович
  15. Смирнова Варвара Евгеньевна
  16. Титова Александра Сергеевна
  17. Туянова София  Максимовна
  18. Фаттяхова София Рустамовна
  19. Федорова Оливия Эриковна
  20. Чижова Алла Александровна
  21. Этко Кира Ильинична

Группа 4.1.

  1. Агейчиков Лев Алексеевич
  2. Архипов Богдан Тимурович
  3. Астафьева Софья Леонидовна
  4. Бузулуцкая Мария Ивановна
  5. Давыдочкина Екатерина Юрьевна
  6. Даминов Владимир Вячеславович
  7. Калиновская Таисия Антоновна
  8. Капитонова Яна Александровна
  9. Ковалева Полина Андреевна
  10. Колосова Анастасия Антоновна
  11. Маркарян Карен Вардановна
  12. Пеплова Вера Александровна
  13. Пономарева Кира Константиновна
  14. Скрипаль Мария Васильевна
  15. Сушко Дарина Максимовна
  16. Упырев Тимофей Алексеевич
  17. Фатеев Тимофей Сергеевич
  18. Фролова Вероника Александровна
  19. Якименко София Артемовна


Группа 4.2.

  1. Быченкова Моника Андреевна
  2. Жаркова Алиса Евгеньевна
  3. Карев Константин Романович
  4. Леонова Елизавета Вячеславовна
  5. Молчанова Елизавета Михайловна
  6. Овечкина Алиса Сергеевна
  7. Пьянников Артём Алексеевич
  8. Савельева Владислава Ивановна
  9. Савкин Михаил Алексеевич
  10. Скворцов Степан Александрович
  11. Смыслова София Артемовна
  12. Стаханов Пётр Сергеевич
  13. Сычев Василий Анатольевич
  14. Федотова Александра Денисовна
  15. Фролова Анна Георгиевна
  16. Чернышева Анна Алексеевна