Хор «Дождинка» (руководитель хора - Александра Андреевна Кошелева)


 



Группа 1.1.

  1. Жуков Данила Александрович
  2. Комиссарова Виринея Михайловна
  3. Костюк Светлана Ивановна
  4. Кузьмина Прасковья Владимировна
  5. Ломакина Ксения Алексеевна
  6. Максимова Анастасия Алексеевна
  7. Михайлова Мирослава Павловна
  8. Морлей Агнес Грейс
  9. Ручейкова Дарья Алексеевна
  10. Ткаченко Александра Витальевна
  11. Фадеев Михаил Алексеевич
  12. Шамсутдинова Анна Максимовна
  13. Шипина Екатерина Дмитриевна
  14. Юревич Мария Сергеевна

Группа 1.2.

  1. Баландина Мария Романовна
  2. Воробьёва Валерия Вадимовна
  3. Дзюина Алеся Алексеевна
  4. Дмитриев Данила Андреевич
  5. Дудник Агния Павловна
  6. Егорова Агата Степановна
  7. Качанов Аким Петрович
  8. Лихачёва Екатерина Сергеевна
  9. Лобанова Арина Петровна
  10. Лунина Ольга Юрьевна
  11. Мосина Елизавета Евгеньевна
  12. Попова Марина Александровна
  13. Разина Анна Николаевна
  14. Самарина Александра Ильинична
  15. Смоликова Алёна Игоревна
  16. Спесивцева Илария Дмитриевна
  17. Ухоботова Алёна Владимировна
  18. Хлапотина Алиса Сергеевна
  19. Янушевич Мария Владимировна

Группа 2.1.

  1. Баева Ульяна Вадимовна
  2. Белоусов Егор Максимович
  3. Болтышова Екатерина Алексеевна
  4. Горин Иван Дмитриевич
  5. Зайнуллин Олег Станиславович
  6. Короткова Яна Вячеславовна
  7. Мацкевич Дарья Степановна
  8. Попова Александра Александровна
  9. Савиных Дарья Дмитриевна
  10. Соломатина Яна Дмитриевна
  11. Флегонтова Евгения Александровна

Группа 2.2.

  1. Акопян Артем Андраникович
  2. Аношина Дарья Павловна
  3. Бровкин Кирилл Александрович
  4. Гаврилин Алексей Михайлович
  5. Дорошук Арсений Александрович
  6. Исаева Алиса Викторовна
  7. Киреева Ирина Алексеена
  8. Кобзарь Степан Павлович
  9. Костюкевич Анастасия Павловна
  10. Лебедева Ника Денисовна
  11. Надежин Кирилл Александрович
  12. Николаева Лидия Андреевна
  13. Попов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  14. Похил Екатерина Романовна
  15. Сбитнев Ярослав Владимирович
  16. Сенькив Виктор Андреевич
  17. Челушкина Дарья Антоновна

Группа 3.1.

  1. Асламазова София Александровна
  2. Володина Полина Алексеевна
  3. Гаркуша Яна Андреевна
  4. Дворский Дмитрий Владимирович
  5. Дударек Александра Сергеевна
  6. Елизарьева Софья Дмитриевна
  7. Ефремова Анастасия Никитична
  8. Зверева Варвара Михайловна
  9. Земскова Пелагея Ильинична
  10. Козлова Василиса Александровна
  11. Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  12. Лыкова Виктория Владимировна
  13. Маганова Елизавета Алексеевна
  14. Невзорова Дарья Васильевна
  15. Сидорова Дарья Дмитриевна
  16. Словеснова Василиса Никитична
  17. Сухинина Настасья Денисовна
  18. Фонсека Кейли Лаура


Группа 3.2.

  1. Балицкая Кристина Анатольевна
  2. Богомазова Елизавета Сергеевна
  3. Гагарин Иван Павлович
  4. Галковская Людмила Александровна
  5. Ефременкова Милана Александровна
  6. Зыкова Арина Александровна
  7. Кабанов Родион Юрьевич
  8. Калинина София Станиславовна
  9. Кочерина Анна Сергеевна
  10. Купцова Алёна Максимовна
  11. Куракина Анна Михайловна
  12. Лунёва Анна Дмитриевна
  13. Макарова Таисия Сергеевна
  14. Подвязникова Елизавета Романовна
  15. Рыков Юрий Дмитриевич
  16. Самсонова Виктория Анатольевна
  17. Смирнова Елизавета Артемовна
  18. Сухая Елизавета Евгеньевна
  19. Трофимова Милана Сергеевна
  20. Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич

Группа 4.1.
  1. Андреева Лидия Павловна
  2. Башарин Иван Евгеньевич
  3. Богачева Мария Дмитриевна
  4. Васильева Мария Евгеньевна
  5. Виноходова Алиса Антоновна
  6. Денисенко Наталия Андреевна
  7. Заволоко Ульяна Владимировна
  8. Зубова Екатерина Павловна
  9. Колесникова София Максимовна
  10. Корсаненкова Вера Алексеевна
  11. Оганесян Николь Гариковна
  12. Румянцева Марьяна Андреевна
  13. Рябинин Денис Витальевич
  14. Сергеев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  15. Скрипова Евгения Александровна
  16. Соколов Владимир Андреевич
  17. Тарскова Полина Ильинична

Группа 4.2.

  1. Аборина Любовь Александровна
  2. Ахмадулина Дана Рамилевна
  3. Бакуш Мария Данетовна
  4. Белковец Мария Тимуровна
  5. Воейко Алёна Александровна
  6. Комченко Иван Александрович
  7. Кулёва Юлия Михайловна
  8. Лебедева Анна Владимировна
  9. Мансуров Ярослав Александрович
  10. Парфёнов Роман Алексеевич
  11. Радованович Алексия Бранковна
  12. Санников Кирилл Александрович
  13. Спицына Александра Викторовна
  14. Тищенко Таисия Дмитриевна
  15. Федосова Алиса Александровна
  16. Харитонова Александрина Дмитриевна